Please contact us via e-mail sales [at] amagasia [dot] com for product enquiry.

S-85DLC05D
S-85DLC05D

SFP (1.25G) module, 550m, Multi Mode

hAP ac
hAP ac

Dual concurrent triple chain 2.4/5GHz AP, 802.11ac/a/n/b/g, Five Gigabit Ethernet ports, PoE-out on port 5, SFP, USB for 3G/4G support or storage

RB2011UiAS-2HnD-IN
RB2011UiAS-2HnD-IN

.4GHz AP, 5x Ethernet, 5x Gigabit Ethernet, SFP cage, USB, LCD, PoE output on Eth10, 600MHz CPU, 128MB RAM

wAP LTE kit
wAP LTE kit

Small weatherproof wireless access point with International LTE modem

wAP ac BE
wAP ac BE

Small dual-band 2.4 / 5GHz black weatherproof wireless access point for mounting on a ceiling, wall or pole

wAP R
wAP R

Small weatherproof wireless access point with LTE antennas and miniPCI-e slot

hAP ac²
hAP ac²

Dual-Concurrent 2.4/5GHz AP, 802.11a/b/g/n/ac, Five Gigabit Ethernet ports, USB for 3G/4G support, universal tower case

cAP ac
cAP ac

Dual-band 2.4 / 5GHz wireless access point for mounting on a ceiling or wall with two Gigabit Ethernet ports (one with PoE output) and 802.11ac support

RB951Ui-2HnD
RB951Ui-2HnD

2.4GHz AP with five Ethernet ports and PoE output on port 5. It has a 600MHz CPU, 128MB RAM and a USB port.

hAP ac lite TC
hAP ac lite TC

Dual-Concurrent 2.4/5GHz AP, 802.11ac, Five Ethernet ports, PoE-out on port 5, USB for 3G/4G support, universal tower case