Please contact us via e-mail sales [at] amagasia [dot] com for product enquiry.

S+2332LC10D
S+2332LC10D

pair of SFP+ (10Gbit) modules, 10km, for single optical cable

S+31DLC10D
S+31DLC10D

SFP+ (10Gbit) module, Long range 10km, Single Mode

GPON ONU module
GPON ONU module

Pluggable GPON ONU interface for Fiber to Home

S-3553LC20D
S-3553LC20D

Two SFP (1.25G) module kit, 20Km, single mode

S+RJ10
S+RJ10

6-speed RJ-45 module for up to 10 Gbps

S-RJ01
S-RJ01

RJ45 SFP 10/100/1000M copper module

SFP+ 1m direct attach cable
SFP+ 1m direct attach cable

SFP+ direct attach cable, 1m

S-31DLC20D
S-31DLC20D

SFP (1.25G) module, 20KM, Single Mode

S-85DLC05D
S-85DLC05D

SFP (1.25G) module, 550m, Multi Mode